Notre Dame
Monday, May 1, 2017
Time Event Details
9:00am Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational ND/WB vs. Burlington
4:00pm Tennis: Girls JV/Var Match  

(Rescheduled to 05-02-17)

Davis County vs. ND/WB
 @ Dankward Memorial Park location
4:00pm Tennis: Boys JV/Var Match ND/WB vs. Davis County
4:30pm Soccer: Boys JH Match ND/WB vs. Danville
 @ Danville High School location
4:30pm Track: JH Meet  

(Cancelled)

Columbus, Danville, Ft. Madison JH, Harmony, Holy Trinity, Keokuk, Mediapolis, New London, Van Buren, WACO, WB/ND vs. Central Lee
 @ Central Lee Middle School location
5:00pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Match  

(Location Changed)

Mediapolis vs. ND/WB
 @ Mediapolis High School location
7:00pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Match  

(Location Changed)

Mediapolis vs. ND/WB
 @ Mediapolis High School location
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
Time Event Details
4:00pm Tennis: Girls JV/Var Match  

(Rescheduled from 05-01-17)

Davis County vs. ND/WB
 @ Dankward Memorial Park location
4:30pm Track: Girls Varsity Meet Durant, Louisa-Muscatine, Wapello, WB/ND, West Liberty, Wilton vs. Columbus
4:30pm Track: Boys Varsity Meet Durant, Wapello, WB/ND, West Branch, West Liberty, Wilton vs. Columbus
5:00pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Match Central Lee vs. ND/WB
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
Time Event Details
9:30am Activities: Conference Boys Golf Meet Central Lee, Columbus, Danville, Highland, Holy Trinity, Iowa Mennonite School, Lone Tree, Louisa-Muscatine, Mediapolis, ND/WB, New London, Van Buren, Wapello, Winfield-Mount Union vs. Columbus
9:30am Golf: Boys Varsity Conference Tournament Central Lee, Columbus, Danville, Holy Trinity, Iowa Mennonite School, Lone Tree, Louisa-Muscatine, Mediapolis, ND/WB, New London, Van Buren, Wapello, Winfield-Mount Union vs. Columbus
Thursday, May 4, 2017
Time Event Details
4:00pm Golf: Boys Varsity Tournament  

(Rescheduled from 04-29-17)

Central Lee, Clark County, Davis County, ND/WB vs. Van Buren
4:30pm Activities: Conference HS Boys & Girls Track Meet vs. Cardinal, Central Lee, Danville, New London, Van Buren, WACO, WB/ND
 @ WACO location

South Division

South Division

4:30pm Soccer: Boys JH Match  

(Date changed from 05-08-17)

ND/WB vs. Holy Trinity
4:30pm Soccer: Boys JH Match  

(Date changed from 05-08-17)

vs. Holy Trinity
4:30pm Tennis: Girls JV/Var Match  

(Cancelled)

ND/WB vs. Holy Trinity
4:30pm Track: Girls Varsity Conference Meet Cardinal, Central Lee, Danville, ND/WB, New London, Van Buren, WACO vs. WACO
 @ Waco High School location

South Division

South Division

4:30pm Track: Boys Varsity Conference Meet Cardinal, Central Lee, Danville, New London, Van Buren, WACO, WB/ND vs. WACO
 @ Waco High School location

South Division

South Division

Friday, May 5, 2017
Time Event Details
4:00pm Tennis: Girls JV/Var Match  

(Date changed from 04-24-17)

ND/WB vs. Keokuk
 @ Keokuk High School location
5:00pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Match  

(Time Changed)

vs. Iowa City Regina
Saturday, May 6, 2017
Time Event Details
7:30am Golf: Boys Varsity Tournament Davis County, Fort Madison, Holy Trinity, Iowa Mennonite School, Keokuk, ND/WB, Van Buren vs. Central Lee
9:00am Golf: Girls Varsity Tournament vs. Central Lee, Clark County, Van Buren
 @ Van Buren location
10:00am Soccer: Boys Varsity Match  

(Location Changed)

vs. Holy Trinity
12:00pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Match vs. Holy Trinity
Sunday, May 7, 2017