Skip to content
- Sunday
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 1:00pm
@HS Main Gym
5:30pm
@ Fort Madison (DH)5:30pm
vs. Fort Madison @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)5:30pm
vs. L-M @ Columbus High School (JV/V)2
8:00am - 1:00pm
@HS Main Gym
3
10:00am - 7:00pm
The 2nd Annual WACO Foundation Golf Outing will beheld at Heritage Oaks Golf Course in Morning Sun. Continue watching our Facebook Page, WACO C...1:00pm
vs. Muscatine @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)
4
1:00pm - 5:00pm
@HS 2nd Gym
5
10:00am
vs. Burlington @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)6
5:30pm
vs. Danville @ Columbus High School (JV/V)7
5:30pm
vs. LM @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (JV/V)7:30pm
vs. L-M @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (JV/V)8
10:00am
vs. Ottumwa @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)5:30pm
vs. Washington @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)5:30pm
vs. Central Lee @ Columbus High School (JV/V)9
4:00pm
vs. Davenport Central @ Brady Street Stadium5:00pm
vs. Davenport North @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)10
11
1:00pm - 5:00pm
@HS 2nd Gym
12
5:30pm
vs. Fairfield @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)13
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
@ Winfield-Mt. Union (JV/V)14
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
vs. Mediapolis @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (JV/V)7:00pm
vs. Mediapolis @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (JV/V)15
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Wrestling Room
10:00am
@ Muscatine (Kent-Stein Park) (DH)5:30pm
vs. Keokuk @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)5:30pm
vs. Van Buren @ Columbus High School (JV/V)16
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
vs. Wilton @ Columbus High School (JV/V)17
9:00am
@ Wapello Tournament (Var)12:00pm
@ Williamsburg Tournament (2 games)
18
1:00pm - 5:00pm
@HS 2nd Gym
19
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
vs. Fort Madison @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)5:30pm
@ Fort Madison (DH)20
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
vs. Lone Tree @ Columbus High School (JV/V)21
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
vs. Davis County @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (JV/V)7:30pm
vs. Davis County @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (JV/V)22
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
@ Mediapolis (JV/V)23
1:00pm
vs. Clarke @ Riverfront Stadium, Waterloo3:00pm
vs. Eagle Grove @ Riverfront Stadium, Waterloo24
9:00am
vs Danville and TBA @ Colubmus High School
25
1:00pm - 5:00pm
@HS 2nd Gym
26
5:30pm
vs. Washington @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)5:30pm
@ Centerville (JV/V)7:30pm
@ Centerville (JV/V)27
28
3:00pm
@ Davenport Assumption (Fresh/JV)5:00pm
@ Davenport Assumption (Fresh/JV)5:30pm
vs. West Burlingotn @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)29
5:30pm
vs. Washington @ Mapleleaf Athletic Complex (DH)30
1