Notre Dame
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
Thursday, April 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDTrack: Girls Varsity MeetWB/ND vs. Drake Relays
 @ Drake Stadiumlocation
TBDTrack: Boys Varsity MeetWB/ND vs. Drake Relays
 @ Drake Stadiumlocation
8:00amSoccer: Girls Varsity TournamentTBD vs. ND/WB/Dan
 @ Burlington RecPlexlocation
4:30pmTrack: Girls JH MeetColumbus, Danville, Winfield-Mount Union, Wapello, WB/ND vs. New London
4:30pmTrack: Boys JH MeetColumbus, Danville, Winfield-Mount Union, Wapello, WB/ND vs. New London
4:30pmTrack: JH MeetColumbus, Danville, Winfield-Mount Union, Wapello, WB/ND vs. New London
5:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity MatchCentral Lee vs. ND/WB
Friday, April 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDTrack: Girls Varsity MeetWB/ND vs. Drake Relays
 @ Drake Stadiumlocation
TBDTrack: Boys Varsity MeetWB/ND vs. Drake Relays
 @ Drake Stadiumlocation
9:00amSoccer: Girls Varsity TournamentTBD vs. ND/WB/Dan
 @ Burlington RecPlexlocation
1:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity TournamentND/WB vs. Mount Pleasant
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JH DualsND/WB vs. Maharishi School
 @ Maharishi High Schoollocation

At Dexter Soccer Complex, 2,300 W Grimes Ave, Fairfield. Parents pick up players at Dexter Fields at approximately 6:00.

At Dexter Soccer Complex, 2,300 W Grimes Ave, Fairfield. Parents pick up players at Dexter Fields at approximately 6:00.

5:00pmSoccer: Boys JH GameND/WB vs. Maharishi School
 @ Maharishi High Schoollocation
5:00pmTennis: Boys JV/Var MatchND/WB vs. Burlington
 @ Dankwardt Park Tennis Courts location
Saturday, April 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDTrack: Girls Varsity MeetWB/ND vs. Drake Relays
 @ Drake Stadiumlocation
TBDTrack: Boys Varsity MeetWB/ND vs. Drake Relays
 @ Drake Stadiumlocation
7:30amGolf: Girls Varsity TournamentND/WB vs. Central Lee
8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity TournamentND/WB vs. Van Buren
 @ Van Buren High Schoollocation
9:00amSoccer: Girls Varsity TournamentTBD vs. ND/WB/Dan
 @ Burlington RecPlexlocation
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity InvitationalND/WB vs. Burlington
 @ Dankwardt Park Tennis Courts location
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Monday, April 29, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:30amActivities: Conference Girls Golf MeetCentral Lee, Columbus, Highland, Holy Trinity, Iowa Mennonite School, Louisa-Muscatine, Lone Tree, Mediapolis, ND/WB, New London, Van Buren, Winfield-Mount Union, WACO, Wapello vs. Danville
9:30amGolf: Girls Varsity Conference TournamentND/WB vs. TBD
9:30amGolf: Girls Varsity Conference TournamentCentral Lee, Columbus, Danville, Highland, Louisa-Muscatine, Lone Tree, Mediapolis, ND/WB, New London, Van Buren, Winfield-Mount Union, Wapello vs. Holy Trinity
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchND/WB vs. Burlington
 @ Dankwardt Park Tennis Courts location
4:00pmTennis: Boys JV/Var Matchvs. Davis County
4:30pmTrack: JH MeetWB/ND vs. Central Lee
 @ Central Lee Middle School location
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity MatchDavenport West vs. ND/WB/Dan
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity MatchDavenport West vs. ND/WB
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amMass
Elementary Gym location
10:00amRecycle Fair
Elementary Gym location
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchFairfield vs. ND/WB
 @ Dankwardt Park Tennis Courts location
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity MeetDurant, Louisa-Muscatine, Wapello, WB/ND, West Liberty, Wilton vs. Columbus
4:30pmTrack: Boys Varsity MeetDurant, Wapello, WB/ND, West Liberty, Wilton vs. Columbus
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity MatchHoly Trinity vs. ND/WB/Dan
7:00pmSenior Soccer Night
Notre Dame Soccer Field location
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity MatchHoly Trinity vs. ND/WB